View day26 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class 20:00-21:00 L Tonality +? more Lindy hop dance class Large Hall20:00 - 21:00 Tonality
Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy hop dance class | View day27 10:00-12:30 S Art Class 10:30-14:15 LBaby Sensory and Toddler Sense 19:30-21:30 LFrant Shortmat Bowls +? more Baby Sensory Frant Short mat Bowls Large Hall10:30 - 14:15 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Baby Sensory 19:30 - 21:30 Frant Shortmat Bowls Frant Short mat Bowls
Small Hall10:00 - 12:30 Art Class | View day28 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day29 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | View day1 08:45-11:45 S Phonics with Robot Reg 09:15-10:15 L Tonality 17:30-19:30 L DanceMode +? more Large Hall09:15 - 10:15 Tonality 17:30 - 19:30 DanceMode
Small Hall08:45 - 11:45 Phonics with Robot Reg | View day2 10:30-14:30 L DanceMode 11:30-13:30 S DanceMode +? more Large Hall10:30 - 14:30 DanceMode
Small Hall11:30 - 13:30 DanceMode | View day3 11:00-14:00 L, S, K Child’s party +? more Large Hall11:00 - 14:00 Child’s party
Small Hall11:00 - 14:00 Child’s party
Kitchen11:00 - 14:00 Child’s party |
Large Hall20:00 - 21:00 Tonality | View day5 10:00-12:30 S Art Class 10:30-13:30 LBaby Sensory and Toddler Sense 19:30-21:30 LFrant Shortmat Bowls +? more Baby Sensory Frant Short mat Bowls Large Hall10:30 - 13:30 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Baby Sensory 19:30 - 21:30 Frant Shortmat Bowls Frant Short mat Bowls
Small Hall10:00 - 12:30 Art Class | View day6 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 18:00-19:15 LYoga with Belle 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Yoga With Belle Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates 18:00 - 19:15 Yoga with Belle Yoga With Belle
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day7 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | View day8 08:45-11:45 S Phonics with Robot Reg 09:15-10:15 L Tonality 17:00-18:00 S Private dance lessons 17:30-19:30 L DanceMode +? more Large Hall09:15 - 10:15 Tonality 17:30 - 19:30 DanceMode
Small Hall08:45 - 11:45 Phonics with Robot Reg 17:00 - 18:00 Private dance lessons | View day9 11:30-13:30 S DanceMode 13:45-17:45 L, S, K Church of God +? more Large Hall13:45 - 17:45 Church of God
Small Hall11:30 - 13:30 DanceMode 13:45 - 17:45 Church of God
Kitchen13:45 - 17:45 Church of God | Large Hall10:00 - 13:00 DanceMode |
View day11 19:00-21:00 L FMH Committee member 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class +? more Lindy Hop dance class Large Hall19:00 - 21:00 FMH Committee member
Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy Hop dance class | View day12 10:00-12:30 S Art Class 10:30-14:45 L Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense 19:30-21:30 LFrant Shortmat Bowls +? more Frant Short mat Bowls Large Hall10:30 - 14:45 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense 19:30 - 21:30 Frant Shortmat Bowls Frant Short mat Bowls
Small Hall10:00 - 12:30 Art Class | View day13 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 18:00-19:15 LYoga with Belle 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Yoga With Belle Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates 18:00 - 19:15 Yoga with Belle Yoga With Belle
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day14 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 13:30-17:00 L, S Tunbridge Wells Flower Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 13:30 - 17:00 Tunbridge Wells Flower Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall13:30 - 17:00 Tunbridge Wells Flower Club 19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | View day15 08:45-11:45 S Phonics with Robot Reg 17:30-19:30 L DanceMode +? more Large Hall17:30 - 19:30 DanceMode
Small Hall08:45 - 11:45 Phonics with Robot Reg | View day16 10:30-14:30 L DanceMode 11:30-13:30 S DanceMode +? more Large Hall10:30 - 14:30 DanceMode
Small Hall11:30 - 13:30 DanceMode | Large Hall10:00 - 13:00 DanceMode |
View day18 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class +? more Lindy Hop dance class Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy Hop dance class | View day19 10:00-12:30 S Art Class 10:30-14:45 L Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense 14:15-16:15 S, KFrant Gardening Club 19:30-21:30 LFrant Shortmat Bowls +? more Frant Garden Club Frant Short mat Bowls Large Hall10:30 - 14:45 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense 19:30 - 21:30 Frant Shortmat Bowls Frant Short mat Bowls
Small Hall10:00 - 12:30 Art Class 14:15 - 16:15 Frant Gardening Club Frant Garden Club
Kitchen14:15 - 16:15 Frant Gardening Club | View day20 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 18:00-19:15 LYoga with Belle 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Yoga With Belle Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates 18:00 - 19:15 Yoga with Belle Yoga With Belle
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day21 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | View day22 08:45-11:45 S Phonics with Robot Reg 09:15-10:15 L Tonality 17:30-19:30 L DanceMode +? more Large Hall09:15 - 10:15 Tonality 17:30 - 19:30 DanceMode
Small Hall08:45 - 11:45 Phonics with Robot Reg | View day23 10:30-14:30 L DanceMode 11:30-13:30 S DanceMode +? more Large Hall10:30 - 14:30 DanceMode
Small Hall11:30 - 13:30 DanceMode | Large Hall10:00 - 13:00 DanceMode |
View day25 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class 20:00-21:00 L Tonality +? more Lindy Hop dance class Large Hall20:00 - 21:00 Tonality
Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy Hop dance class | View day26 10:00-12:30 S Art Class 10:30-14:45 L Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense 18:15-20:30 S Captivate Sword Fighting 19:30-21:30 LFrant Shortmat Bowls +? more Frant Short mat Bowls Large Hall10:30 - 14:45 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense 19:30 - 21:30 Frant Shortmat Bowls Frant Short mat Bowls
Small Hall10:00 - 12:30 Art Class 18:15 - 20:30 Captivate Sword Fighting | View day27 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 18:00-19:15 LYoga with Belle 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Yoga With Belle Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates 18:00 - 19:15 Yoga with Belle Yoga With Belle
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day28 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | None of our facilites are currently booked | None of our facilites are currently booked | None of our facilites are currently booked |