|
None of our facilities were booked | View day2 09:30-12:00 S Private dance lessons +? more Small Hall09:30 - 12:00 Private dance lessons | View day3 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day4 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club +? more Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club | None of our facilities were booked | None of our facilities were booked | Large Hall10:00 - 13:00 DanceMode |
View day8 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class +? more Lindy Hop dance class Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy Hop dance class | View day9 18:15-20:30 LCaptivate Sword Fighting +? more Captivate Sword Fighting Large Hall18:15 - 20:30 Captivate Sword Fighting Captivate Sword Fighting | View day10 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day11 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 13:30-17:00 L, S Tunbridge Wells Flower Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 13:30 - 17:00 Tunbridge Wells Flower Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall13:30 - 17:00 Tunbridge Wells Flower Club 19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | View day12 13:30-15:30 SFMH Committee member +? more Memorial Hall Committee. Small Hall13:30 - 15:30 FMH Committee member Memorial Hall Committee. | None of our facilities were booked | View day14 10:00-14:00 L, S, K3rd Birthday Party 14:00-17:00 L DanceMode +? more 3rd Birthday party Large Hall10:00 - 14:00 3rd Birthday Party 3rd Birthday party 14:00 - 17:00 DanceMode
Small Hall10:00 - 14:00 3rd Birthday Party
Kitchen10:00 - 14:00 3rd Birthday Party |
View day15 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class 20:00-21:00 L Tonality +? more Lindy Hop dance class Large Hall20:00 - 21:00 Tonality
Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy Hop dance class | View day16 10:30-13:30 LBaby Sensory and Toddler Sense 14:15-16:15 S, KFrant Gardening Club 16:15-18:45 S, K Frant Bowls Club 18:15-20:30 LCaptivate Sword Fighting +? more Baby Sensory Frant Garden Club Captivate Sword Fighting Large Hall10:30 - 13:30 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Baby Sensory 18:15 - 20:30 Captivate Sword Fighting Captivate Sword Fighting
Small Hall14:15 - 16:15 Frant Gardening Club Frant Garden Club 16:15 - 18:45 Frant Bowls Club
Kitchen14:15 - 16:15 Frant Gardening Club 16:15 - 18:45 Frant Bowls Club | View day17 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 18:00-19:00 LYoga with Belle 19:00-21:30 SFrant Parish Council +? more Pilates Yoga With Belle Frant Parish Council Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Yoga with Belle Yoga With Belle
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Frant Parish Council Frant Parish Council | View day18 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | View day19 08:45-11:45 S Phonics with Robot Reg 09:15-10:15 L Tonality 17:30-19:30 L DanceMode +? more Large Hall09:15 - 10:15 Tonality 17:30 - 19:30 DanceMode
Small Hall08:45 - 11:45 Phonics with Robot Reg | View day20 10:30-14:30 L DanceMode 11:30-13:30 S DanceMode +? more Large Hall10:30 - 14:30 DanceMode
Small Hall11:30 - 13:30 DanceMode | View day21 10:00-13:00 L DanceMode 18:00-22:00 L, S, K Church of God +? more Large Hall10:00 - 13:00 DanceMode 18:00 - 22:00 Church of God
Small Hall18:00 - 22:00 Church of God
Kitchen18:00 - 22:00 Church of God |
View day22 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class 20:00-21:00 L Tonality +? more Lindy Hop dance class Large Hall20:00 - 21:00 Tonality
Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy Hop dance class | View day23 10:30-13:30 LBaby Sensory and Toddler Sense 14:00-21:00 L, K Regulation 18 Draft Local Plan Exhibition +? more Baby Sensory Large Hall10:30 - 13:30 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense Baby Sensory 14:00 - 21:00 Regulation 18 Draft Local Plan Exhibition
Kitchen14:00 - 21:00 Regulation 18 Draft Local Plan Exhibition | View day24 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 18:00-19:00 LYoga with Belle 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Yoga With Belle Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates 18:00 - 19:00 Yoga with Belle Yoga With Belle
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day25 10:00-12:00 L Badminton Club 19:00-20:00 Slindy hop dance class 19:00-21:00 Llindy hop dance class +? more lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class Large Hall10:00 - 12:00 Badminton Club 19:00 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class
Small Hall19:00 - 20:00 lindy hop dance class lindy hop dance class | View day26 08:45-11:45 S Phonics with Robot Reg 09:15-10:15 L Tonality 17:30-19:30 L DanceMode +? more Large Hall09:15 - 10:15 Tonality 17:30 - 19:30 DanceMode
Small Hall08:45 - 11:45 Phonics with Robot Reg | View day27 10:30-14:30 L DanceMode 11:30-13:30 S DanceMode +? more Large Hall10:30 - 14:30 DanceMode
Small Hall11:30 - 13:30 DanceMode | Large Hall10:00 - 13:00 DanceMode |
View day29 19:30-21:00 Slindy hop dance class 20:00-21:00 L Tonality +? more Lindy Hop dance class Large Hall20:00 - 21:00 Tonality
Small Hall19:30 - 21:00 lindy hop dance class Lindy Hop dance class | View day30 10:00-12:30 S Art Class 10:30-14:30 L Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense +? more Large Hall10:30 - 14:30 Baby Sensory and Toddler Sense
Small Hall10:00 - 12:30 Art Class | View day1 09:30-11:00 L Aerodance 18:00-19:15 LYoga with Belle 19:00-21:30 SChatterley carvers +? more Pilates Yoga With Belle Chatterley carvers Large Hall09:30 - 11:00 Aerodance 11:15 - 12:15 Pilates Pilates 18:00 - 19:15 Yoga with Belle Yoga With Belle
Small Hall19:00 - 21:30 Chatterley carvers Chatterley carvers | View day2 08:00-22:00 L, S, K Police and Crime Commissioner Election +? more Large Hall08:00 - 22:00 Police and Crime Commissioner Election
Small Hall08:00 - 22:00 Police and Crime Commissioner Election
Kitchen08:00 - 22:00 Police and Crime Commissioner Election | View day3 08:45-11:45 S Phonics with Robot Reg 09:15-10:15 L Tonality 17:30-19:30 L DanceMode +? more Large Hall09:15 - 10:15 Tonality 17:30 - 19:30 DanceMode
Small Hall08:45 - 11:45 Phonics with Robot Reg | View day4 10:30-14:30 L DanceMode 11:30-13:30 S DanceMode +? more Large Hall10:30 - 14:30 DanceMode
Small Hall11:30 - 13:30 DanceMode | None of our facilites are currently booked |